To order the letter to see a doctor::
+375 17 256-85-65, +375 17 392-56-18
+375 17 313-77-99, +375 29 316-68-73

Calling a doctor:
+375 17 313-25-68
+375 17 380-25-08
+375 44 570-08-59
(Velcom)

«Hotline»
+375 17 257-22-59, +375 17 313-72-65
+375 17 313-89-45, +375 17 313-25-98

Paid medical services
+375 17 369-44-54, +375 44 570-08-69
(Velcom)

News

Специальность

ФИО

Время приема

Отпуск

Примечание

Врач реабилитолог
Кабинет №234

Зубаркова

Ольга Владимировна

ПН.ЧТ. 15.00-20.00
ВТ.СР.ПТ. 8.00-13.00

 

 с 02.05 отпуск

Заведующая ФТО
Кабинет №209

Мартыневская Маргарита Михайловна

пн,вт.чт.   15.00-20.00  ср.пт.     08.00-14.00;

 

 

 

29.04прием 8.00-14.00 

 

Заведующий отделением профилактики
Кабинет №120

Панкратова

Яна Юрьевна

ежедневно

8.00-13.00

 

 

Заведующая женской консультацией
Кабинет №436

Воропаева

Алла Викторовна

ЧТ,ПТ 8-14;

пон.  11.00-1400
ВТ, 2-я ПТ. 13.30-20
СРЕДА- 8.30-16.00

 27.04,28.04-нет приема

 

Подростковый гинеколог

Кабинет №228

Суховерка

Лилия Адольфовна

ПН,СР 13.30-20.00

ВТ,ЧТ,ПТ 08.00-14.30

 

 

 

Гинеколог

Кабинет №437

Пласконная

Юлия Станиславовна

н/ч 8.00-15.00

ч/ч13.00-15.00

 

 

Гинеколог

Кабинет №414

Гудкова

Наталья Васильевна

чт-10.00-17.00
вт-13.00-20.00
пн.ср.пт-8.00-15.00

 

 

Гинеколог

Кабинет №419

Забродская Наталья Николаевна

пн - 11.00-18.00

вт,ср,чт,пт- 9.00-16.00

 

 

Гинеколог

Кабинет №438

Шумейко

Татьяна Петровна

пн,ср,пт-

13.00-20.00

вт,чт 8.00-15.00

 

 

Гинеколог
(проводит  КПШМ)

Кабинет №417

Гавриленко Александр Николаевич

пн,ср,чт-13.00-20.00

вт,пт-8.0015.00

с 6.05-12.05-отпуск 

Подростковый гинеколог

Кабинет №229

Храмцова

Жанна Владимировна

пн,ср,пт. 8.00-17.00
вт;чт 11.00-20.00

 

 

Гинеколог

Кабинет №435

Мельник

Ольга Олеговна

ч/ч 13.00-20.00

н/ч 8.00-15.00

пт-нет приема

 

 

 

Гинеколог

Кабинет №418

Гудова

Ирина Николаевна

ч/ч.  8.00 - 15.00

н/ч13.00-20.00
среда нет приема;

 

 

 

Гинеколог

Кабинет №420

Кондрацкая Екатерина Анатольевна

 ежедневно 8.30-14.00

 

 

Офтальмолог

Кабинет №319

 

 

 

 

Офтальмолог

Кабинет №319

Дубаневич Евгнения Викторовна

информация в справке

   

Офтальмолог

Кабинет №520

Курак

Ольга Николаевна

информация в справке

с 17.04-отпуск

 

Гинеколог

Кабинет №433

Предко

Виктория Константиновна

ч/ч 13.00-20.00
н/ч 08.00-15.00

 

 

Невролог

Кабинет №225

Федусь Анастасия Андреевна

ч/ч 8.00-15.00

н/ч 13.00-20.00

запись по направлению терапевта

 курсы с 17.04.2017

Невролог

Кабинет №306

Шаньков Эдуард Эдуардович

ч/ч 14.00-20.00

н/ч 8.00-14.00

запись по направлению терапевта

 

Невролог

Кабинет №224

Кенть Екатерина Ивановна

 ч/ч 8.00-14.00

н/ч 15.00-20.00

запись по направлению терапевта

 

Инфекционист

Грушевская Любовь Васильевна

пн(н/ч)-8.30-10.00 вт,чет.,пят(чет)-12.00-14.00 ср(чет)-18.00-20.00 ср.(н/ч)-15.00-17.00 пят(н/ч) 8.00-10.00

27.04,28.04 нет приема

 Заведующая хирургическим отделением (прием)

Ермакович  Анна Владимировна

 пн-15.30-19.00

вт,ср,чт,пт-8.00-11.30

 информация в справке

           

 

Хирург

Кабинет №217

Тетеренок Юлия Ивановна

ч/ч 14.00-20.00
н/ч 8.00-14.00

 

 

 29.04 прием 8.00-14.00

Травматолог №213

Иванов  Дмитрий Сергеевич

ч/ч 8.00-14.00

н/ч 14.00-20.00

   24.05-30.06 отпуск
 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

Травматолог

 

  

 

 

 

Эндокринолог

Кабинет №231

Ёжикова Елена Леонидовна

информация в справке

запись по направлению терапевта

с 26.04-

б/лист

2.05-нет приема

Эндокринолог

Кабинет №517

Семенюк

Жанна Андреевна

ВТ,СР,ПТ 08.00-15.00

ПН,ЧТ 13.00-20.00

запись по направлению терапевта

 

 

Доврачебный кабинет

Кабинет №№124, 126,122

Ежедневно 7.00-20.00

 

 

ЛФК

Кабинет №325

Кабинет №307

Ежедневно 8.00-20.00

 

 

Маммография

Кабинет 705

1 смена 08.00-13.00
2 смена 14.30-19.30
ВЫДАЧА РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ в 705-А пн.ср.пт-17.00-19.45
вт.чт.-08.00-10.40

 

 

Оториноларинголог

Кабинет №309

Самусева Анастасия Сергеевна

информация в справке

 

 с 15.05 курсы

Оториноларинголог

Кабинет №308

Барашкова

Марина

Александровна

информация в справке

 

 

Оториноларинголог

Кнотько

Алла Егоровна

ч/ч 08.00-12.00

 29.04-нет приема

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Терапевты

ФИО

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Отпуск

Примечание

Козлова Анна Игоревна

н/ч 8-13

ч/ч 15-20

н/ч 8-13

ч/ч15-20

н/ч 8-13

ч/ч15-20

н/ч 8-13

ч/ч15-20

н/ч 8-13

ч/ч15-20

 с 27.04-б/лист

 29.04-прием 8.00-13.00

Пинчук Людмила Евгеньевна

н/ч 8-13
ч/ч 15-20

н/ч 8-13
ч/ч15-20

н/ч 8-13
ч/ч15-20

н/ч 8-13
ч/ч15-20

н/ч 8-13

ч/ч15-20

 

 29.05-9.06-курсы

 

Гапеева Наталья Петровна

н/ч 8-13
ч/ч 15-20

н/ч 8-13
ч/ч15-20

н/ч 8-13
ч/ч15-20

н/ч 8-13
ч/ч15-20

н/ч 8-13
ч/ч15-20

с 22.05-отпуск 

 

 

н/ч 8-13

ч/ч 15-20

н/ч 8-13

ч/ч15-20

н/ч 8-13

ч/ч15-20

н/ч 8-13

ч/ч15-20

н/ч 8-13

ч/ч15-20

 

 

 

Дубицкая Ирина Анатольевна

н/ч 9-15

ч/ч 13-19

н/ч 9-15

ч/ч13-19

н/ч 9-15

ч/ч13-19

н/ч 9-14

ч/ч13-19

9-14

 

 

Корнеев Петр Борисович

н/ч 8-13
ч/ч 15-20

н/ч 8-13
ч/ч15-20

н/ч 8-13
ч/ч15-20

н/ч 8-13
ч/ч15-20

н/ч 8-13
ч/ч15-20

 

 

Лебедкова Инна Валерьевна

информация в справке

 

 

 

 

 

 

Есемчик Алеся Игоревна

н/ч 8-13
ч/ч 15-20

н/ч 8-13
ч/ч15-20

н/ч 8-13
ч/ч15-20

н/ч 8-13

ч/ч15-20 

н/ч 8-13
ч/ч15-20

 

 

Лиленко Наталья Александровна

н/ч 15-20
ч/ч 8-13

н/ч15-20
ч/ч 8-13

н/ч15-20
ч/ч 8-13

н/ч15-20
ч/ч 8-13

н/ч15-20
ч/ч 8-13

 

 

 

Леоненко Глеб Михайлович

 15-20

н/ч 8-13
ч/ч15-20

н/ч 8-13
ч/ч15-20

н/ч 8-13
ч/ч15-20

н/ч 8-13
ч/ч15-20

 10.05-19.05-отпуск

 

н/ч 14-19

ч/ч 9-14

н/ч14-19

ч/ч 9-14

н/ч14-19

ч/ч 9-14

н/ч15-19

ч/ч 9-14

н/ч14-19

ч/ч 9-14

 

Альшевская Анастасия Владимировна

ч/ч 9-14
н/ч 13-18

ч/ч9-14
н/ч13-18

ч/ч9-14
н/ч13-18

ч/ч9-14
н/ч13-18

ч/ч 9-14

н/ч13-18

 

Шостак Татьяна Святославовна

н/ч 13-18
ч/ч 8-13

н/ч13-18
ч/ч 8-13

н/ч13-18
ч/ч 8-13

н/ч13-18
ч/ч 8-13

н/ч13-18
ч/ч 8-13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Шмат Екатерина Владимировна

н/ч 15-20
ч/ч 8-13

н/ч15-20
ч/ч 8-13

н/ч15-20
ч/ч 8-13

н/ч15-20
ч/ч 8-13

н/ч15-20
ч/ч 8-13

 

 Рожнова Татьяна Владимировна

н/ч 15-18
ч/ч 10-13

н/ч 15-18
ч/ч 10-13

н/ч 15-18
ч/ч 10-13

н/ч 15-18
ч/ч 10-13

н/ч 15-18
ч/ч 10-13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ящук

Юлия Владимировна

ч/ч 8-13
н/ч 15 -20

ч/ч 8-13
н/ч15-20

ч/ч 8-13
н/ч15-20

ч/ч 8-13
н/ч15-20

ч/ч 8-13
н/ч15-20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Рудковская Татьяна Игоревна

ч/ч 8-13

н/ч 15-20

 ч/ч8-13

н/ч15-20

 ч/ч8-13

н/ч15-20

 ч/ч8-13

н/ч15-20

 ч/ч8-13

н/ч15-20

 

 

 с 11.05-курсы

 Зенько Наталия Николаевна

н/ч 8-13

ч/ч15-20

15-20

 

8-13

 

15-20

8-13

 

Северина Татьяна Сергеевна


н/ч 8-14

ч/ч14-20

 

14-20

8-14

15-20

8-14

 

 

Короткина Юлия Александровна

н/ч 8-13

ч/ч15-20

15-20

8-13

15-20

8-13

 

 

 

Тимофеева Татьяна Павловна

н/ч 8-13

ч/ч15-20

15-20

8-13

15-20

8-13

 отпуск с 02.05.2017

 

 Буев Константин

Сергеевич

ч/ч15-20

н/ч 8-13

15-20

8-13

15-20 

8-13

 10.05,

11.05,

12.05-нет приема

 

Карнилович Юлия Александровна

н/ч 8-13

ч/ч15-20

15-20

8-13

15-20

8-13

с 5.01-курсы

 

 Разумеева Ольга Георгиевна

н/ч 8-13

ч/ч15-20

15-20

8-13

15-20

8-13

 с 10.05-курсы

Балашевич Елена Петровна

н/ч 8-13

ч/ч15-20

15-20 8-13 15-20 8-13

 

 
             
               
               

Терапевт, зав. отделения

ФИО

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Отпуск

Примечание

Рожнова Татьяна Владимировна

И.О. зав. 2 т/о

 

н/ч 18-20
ч/ч8.30-10.30

 

 н/ч 18-20
ч/ч8.30-10.30

 

 

 

Бузенкова Ирина Аркадьевна зав.3 т/о

 

18.00-20.00

08.00-10.00

 

 

 

 

Грушевская Любовь Васильевна зав.1 т/о

 

н/ч 8-10

ч/ч18-20

 

ч/ч 18-20

н/ч 8-10

 

 27.04,28.04-нет приема

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

№ кабинета

ФИО врачаадрес
1терапевтическое отделение
1 429 Козлова А.И. Притыцкого 72, Лещинского 3,5,7

четные

15.00-20.00

нечетные

8.00-13.00

2 426 Гапеева Н.П. Притыцкого 84, Лещинского 11,13,15,17(с кв.212), 25

четные

15.00-20.00

нечетные

8.00-13.00
14.04 прием 8.00-13.00

3

318 Дубицкая И.А.

Притыцкого 134, 136, 150,152, Кунцевщина 6

четные

15.00-20.00

нечетные

8.00-13.00
4

318___

431

Дубицкая И.А.______

Есемчик А.И.

Неманская 2,4,6__________

ул./пер.Вышелесского, Жебрака, Ивенецкая, Воложинская, Притыцкого158,160

четные

15.00-20.00

нечетные

8.00-13.00


5 431 Есемчик А.И. Брикета 1,3,4,5,12,16,18,20,24,26,38

четные

15.00-20.00

нечетные

8.00-13.00

6 422 Корнеев П.Б. Неманская 12,14,16,18,20,32,34

четные

15.00-20.00

нечетные

8.00-13.00
7 422 Корнеев П.Б. Неманская 36,38,40,42,44,46 Казимровская 9,11

четные

15.00-20.00

нечетные

8.00-13.00
8 513 Пинчук Л.Е. Кунцевщина 7,9,11,13,15,21,23

четные

15.00-20.00

нечетные

8.00-13.00

9 318А Лебедкава И.В. Кунцевщина 17,19,25,27,29 информация в справке

10

406 Леоненко Г.М. Кунцевщина 31,33,35,37 Неманская 48,50,52

понедельники

15.00-20.00

четные

15.00-20.00

нечетные

8.00-13.00

2 терапевтическое отделение

№ кабинета

ФИО врача

адрес
11 441 Лиленко Н.А. Кунцевщина 4,Притыцкого 132,138

четные

8.00-13.00

нечетные

15.00-20.00

12 422 Альшевская А.В. Кунцевщина 36,32(с кв.267-389)

четные

8.00-13.00

нечетные

13.00-18.00
13 431 Шмат Е.В.

Кунцевщина 30,32(с кв 390 и далее)

Притыцкого 120,122,124,126,128

четные

8.00-13.00

нечетные

15.00-20.00
14 421 Рудковская Т.И.

Притыцкого 78(с 1-79 кв),

80,86,92,94,98,104

четные

8.00-13.00

нечетные

15.00-20.00
15 428 Шостак Т.С. Притыцкого 100,106

четные

8.00-13.00

нечетные

13.00-18.00

16 402 Рожнова Т.В. Притыцкого 102,112 четные 10.00-13.00 нечетные 15.00-18.00
17 421 Рудковская Т.И. Притыцкого 78 (с 80 кв и далее)

четные

8.00-13.00

нечетные

15.00-20.00
18 427 Ящук Ю.В.

Неманская 3,5,9,11,13,15

четные

8.00-13.00

нечетные

15.00-20.00
21.04 прием 8.00-13.00
19 427 Ящук Ю.В.

Неманская 3-а

Каменногорская 6,10,12,14,16,18

четные

8.00-13.00

нечетные

15.00-20.00
21.04 прием 8.00-13.00

20

407 Баханович Н.И. Каменногорская 20,22,24,26,28.30

четные

9.00-14.00

нечетные

14.00-19.00

3 терапевтическое отделение
21 411 Короткина Ю.А. Лещинского 17 ( 1-211кв.), 23,27,29

понедельник

н/ч8.00-13.00

чет15.00-20.00

вт. четв.

15.00-20.00

ср.пятн.

8.00-13.00

22 409 Разумеева О.Г. Лещинского 37,39,47,49,51,53,55

понедельник

н/ч8.00-13.00

чет15.00-20.00

вт. четв.

15.00-20.00

ср.пятн.

8.00-13.00

23 408 Буев К.С. Кунцевщина 40,42,44,48

понедельник

н/ч8.00-13.00

чет15.00-20.00

вт. четв.

15.00-20.00

ср.пятн.

8.00-13.00

24 440 Балашевич Е.П. Матусевича 53, 55, 61, 69

понедельник

н/ч8.00-13.00

чет15.00-20.00

вт. четв.

15.00-20.00

ср.пятн.

8.00-13.00

25 401 Северина Т.С.

Кунцевщина 38,

Матусевича 63,65,67

понедельник

н/ч8.00-13.00

чет15.00-20.00

вт. четв.

15.00-20.00

ср.пятн.

8.00-13.00

17.04 нет приема
26 405 Тимофеева Т.П.

Лещинского 41,43,45,

Матусевича 57

понедельник

н/ч8.00-13.00

чет15.00-20.00

вт. четв.

15.00-20.00

ср.пятн.

8.00-13.00

с 02.05 отпуск
27 404 Зенько Н.Н.

Кунцевщина 32 (1-266кв.)

Лещинского31(кор.1,2,3), 33/1, 35

понедельник

н/ч8.00-13.00

чет15.00-20.00

вт. четв.

15.00-20.00

ср.пятн.

8.00-13.00

28 430 Карнилович Ю. А.

Неманская 17,19,21,23,25,31,33,35

понедельник

н/ч8.00-13.00

чет15.00-20.00

вт. четв.

15.00-20.00

ср.пятн.

8.00-13.00

курсы
29 430 Карнилович Ю. А.

Неманская37,39,43,45,

Казимировская 15,17

понедельник

н/ч8.00-13.00

чет15.00-20.00

вт. четв.

15.00-20.00

ср.пятн.

8.00-13.00

курсы
30 411 Короткина Ю.А.

Казимировская 21а,21,27,29,31,33

Каменногорская 32,34

понедельник

н/ч8.00-13.00

чет15.00-20.00

вт. четв.

15.00-20.00

ср.пятн.

8.00-13.00

№ кабинета

Участок

Ф.И.О.
врача

Время работы

Зона обслуживания

 420

 

1

Врач:     Кондрацкая Екатерина Анатольевна

Акушерка:

информация в справке

8.30-13.30

 Кунцевщина 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35, 37, 38,39,40,42,44,46,48


 435

2

Врач:  Мельник  Ольга Олеговна    Акушерка: Пашкевич Екатерина Дмитриевна

 н.08.00-15.00

ч.13.00-20.00

пт-нет приема

Притыцкого 106, 112, 120, 122, 124, 126, 128, 132, 134, 136, 138, 150, 152, 160,158

Матусевича 53,55,57

418

3

Врач: Гудова     Ирина Николаевна

Акушерка:
Жинко Светлана Владимировна

ч/ч 8.0015.00

н/ч13.00-20.00

ср.нет приема

Кунцевщина 11,13,15,17,19,30,32,36

Лещинского 3,5,7,11,13,15

414

4

Врач: Гудкова Наталья Васильевна

Акушерка: Ковальчук Н.И.

пн.ср.пт.-8.00-15.00
чт.-10.00-17.00
вт.13.00-20.00

Притыцкого 72,80,84,86,92,94,98,100,102,104 Лещинского 17,23,25,27.29,41,43 Кунцевщина 4,6,7,9

419

5

Врач: Забродская Наталья Николаевна

Акушерка:
Александрова Н.И

вт,ср,чт,пт
9.00-16.00

пн-11.00-18.00

Брикета все дома

Пер. Вышелесского 1-33
ул. и пер. Жебрака 1-24
Воложинская 1-18 Ивенецкая1-22, Матусевича 61,63,65,67,69 Притыцкого 78

437

6

Врач:Пласконная Юлия Станиславовна

 Акушерка:
Фолитар Д.С.

н.8.00-15.00
ч.13.00-20.00

Неманская 2,4,6,12,14,16,18,20,32,34,36, 38,40,42,44,46,48,50,

Каменногорская 28,30,32,34 Неманская 31,33,35,37,39,43,45

433

7

Врач:Предко Виктория Константиновна
Акушерка:
Савкина Т.В.

ч/ч13.00-20.00
н/ч8.00-15.00

 

Лещинского 31(корпус 1,2,3), 33(корпус 1,2), 35, 37, 39,45,47,49,51,53,55

Неманская 3,3а,5,9,11,13,17,19,21,23,25

438

8

Врач:Шумейко Татьяна Петровна

Акушерка:
Дубаева О.Э.

 вт,чт- 8.00-15.00

пн,ср,пт-13.00-20.00

Каменногорская 6,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26

Казимировская 3,9,11,15,17,21,21а,27,29,31,33

 

9

Врач:

Акушерка:

информация в справке

 
420  

Врач:

   

228

 

Врач: Суховерко Лилия Адольфовна

Акушерка: Валько О.М.

ПН,СР 13.30 - 20.00

ВТ,ЧТ,ПТ 8.00 - 14.30

ПОДРОСТКОВЫЙ ВРАЧ-ГИНЕКОЛОГ

 (Фрунзенского р-на)

229

 

Врач:Храмцова Жанна Владимировна.

Акушерка: Мойса А.Ф.

пн,ср,пт-8.00-17.30
вт,чт-11.00-20.00

ПОДРОСТКОВЫЙ ВРАЧ-ГИНЕКОЛОГ(Фрунзенского р-на)

436

 

ЗАВЕДУЮЩАЯ ЖК

Врач:
Воропаева Алла Викторовна

ПН 11.30 - 14.00
ЧТ,ПТ 8.00 - 14.00

ВТ, 2-я ПТ мес
13.30 - 20.00

Среда- 8.30-16.00

27.04,28.04-нет приема

ПО ЛИЧНЫМ ВОПРОСАМ

ВТ 18.00 - 20.00

чет. 12.00 - 14.00

434

 

Старшая акушерка

Бендега Ольга Ивановна

Кабинет №434 тел. 390-65-28

 

 

РЕЖИМ РАБОТЫ Учреждения здравоохранения "26-я городская поликлиника" на зимний (с 1 октября по 15 мая) период

Оказываемая амбулаторно-поликлиническая помощь взрослому населениюВремя выполнения
1. В рабочие дни:
1.1. Регистратура с 7.00 до 20.00
1.2. Работа вспомогательных служб (лаборатория, процедурный кабинеты) с 7.00 до 20.00
1.3. Работа вспомогательных служб (доврачебный, рентген, флюорографический (с 8.00 до 13.00; с 14.30 до 19.30), смотровой кабинеты, физиотерапия, ЦСО, ЭКГ) с 8.00 до 20.00
1.4. Прием врачами всех специальностей с 8.00 до 20.00
1.5. Прием вызовов врача на дом с 7.00 до 19.30
1.6. Выполнение вызовов на дом с 8.00 до 20.00
1.7. Выполнение врачебных назначений на дому с 7.30 до 20.00
2. В субботние дни:
2.1. Регистратура с 8.30 до 18.00
2.2. Работа вспомогательных служб (лаборатория, физиотерапия, процедурный, доврачебный, ЭКГ кабинеты, дневной стационар) с 9.00 до 15.00
2.3. Флюрографический и смотровой (консультативный) кабинет, кабинет регистрации листков нетрудоспособности работают по отдельно утвержденному графику
2.4. Прием врачами всех специальностей (по скользящему графику) с 9.00 до 15.00
2.5. Прием вызовов врача на дом с 8.30 до 17.30
2.6. Прием врачами-терапевтами с 9.00 до 18.00
2.7. Выполнение врачебных назначений на дому с 9.00 до 18.00
3. В воскресные дни:
3.1. Дежурный врач на дому (для оформления врачебного свидетельства о смерти) с 9.00 до 18.00
3.2. Выполнение врачебных назначений на дому с 9.00 до 18.00
4. В праздничные дни:
4.1. Регистратура с 8.30 до 18.00
4.2. Прием врачами терапевтами участковыми (дежурными) с 9.00 до 18.00
4.3. Выполнение вызовов на дом врачами-терапевтами с 9.00 до 18.00
4.4. Выполнение врачебных назначений на дому с 9.00 до 18.00

РЕЖИМ РАБОТЫ Учреждения здравоохранения "26-я городская поликлиника" на летний (с 16 мая по 30 сентября) период

Оказываемая амбулаторно-поликлиническая помощь взрослому населениюВремя выполнения
1. В рабочие дни:
1.1. Регистратура с 7.00 до 20.00
1.2. Работа вспомогательных служб (лаборатория, процедурный кабинет, рентген, флюорографический (с 8.00 до 13.00; с 14.30 до 19.30), доврачебный, смотровой кабинет, физиотерапия, ЦСО, ЭКГ). с 7.00 до 20.00
1.3. Прием врачами всех специальностей с 8.00 до 20.00
1.4. Прием вызовов врача на дом: - в городских поликлиниках с 7.30 до 19.30
1.5. Выполнение вызовов на дом с 8.00 до 20.00
1.6. Выполнение врачебных назначений на дому с 7.30 до 20.00
2. В субботние дни:
2.1. Регистратура с 8.30 до 15.00
2.2. Работа вспомогательных служб (лаборатория, физиотерапия, процедурный, доврачебный, ЭКГ кабинеты, дневной стационар) с 9.00 до 15.00
2.3. Флюрографический и смотровой (консультативный) кабинет, кабинет регистрации листков нетрудоспособности с 9.00 до 15.00
2.4. Прием вызовов врача на дом с 8.30 до 14.30
2.5. Выполнение вызовов на дом с 9.00 до 15.00
2.6. Выполнение врачебных назначений на дому с 8.30 до 18.00
3. В воскресные и праздничные дни:
3.1. Дежурный врач на дому (для оформления врачебного свидетельства о смерти) с 9.00 до 15.00
3.2. Выполнение врачебных назначений на дому с 9.00 до 18.00

 

WORKING HOURS of Health care facility "City policlinic №26" for winter period (since October,1 till May,15)

Rendering out-patient and polyclinic help to adult population

Run time

1. In the working days:

1.1. Registry

7.00am- 20.00pm

1.2. Work of auxiliary services (laboratory, procedural cabinets)

7.00am- 20.00pm

1.3. Work of auxiliary services (pre-medical, X-ray, fluorography ( even day 8:00am-13:00pm; odd day 14:30pm -19:30pm),consulting rooms, physical therapy, ЦСО, electrocardiogram)

8.00am -20.00pm

1.4. Reception by doctors of all specialties

8.00am -20.00pm

1.5. Call acceptance of calling a doctor

7.00am- 19.30pm

1.6. Accomplishment of calling a doctor

8.00am -20.00pm

1.7. Accomplishment of medical appointments at home

7.30 am-20.00pm

2.On Saturday days:

2.1. Registry

8.30 am-18.00pm

2.2. Work of auxiliary services (laboratory, physical therapy, procedural, pre-medical, electrocardiogram cabinets)

9.00 am-15.00pm

2.3. Fluorographic, consulting cabinet,cabinet of registration of leaves of disability, day hospital

separately approved schedule

2.4. Reception by doctors of all specialties (according to the sliding schedule)

9.00 am-15.00pm

2.5. Call acceptance of calling a doctor

8.30 am-17.30pm

2.6. Reception by therapists

9.00am- 18.00pm

2.7.Accomplishment of medical appointments at home

9.00am- 18.00pm

3. On Sundays:

3.1. Duty doctor at home (for registration of the medical certificate on death)

9.00am- 18.00pm

3.2.Accomplishment of medical appointments at home

9.00am- 18.00pm

4. In holidays:

4.1. Registry

8.30 am-18.00pm

4.2. Reception by district doctors (duty)

9.00am- 18.00pm

4.3. Accomplishment of calling a doctor by therapists

9.00am- 18.00pm

4.4. Accomplishment of medical appointments at home

9.00am- 18.00pm

WORKING HOURS of Health care facility "City policlinic №26" for summer period (since May,16 till September,30)

Rendering out-patient and polyclinic help to adult population

Run time

1. In the working days:

1.1. Registry

7.00am- 20.00pm

1.2. Work of auxiliary services (laboratory, procedural cabinet, X-ray, fluorographic (8:00am-13:00pm; 14:30pm -19:30pm), pre-medical, consulting cabinet , physical therapy,ЦСО, electrocardiogram).

7.00am- 20.00pm

1.3. Reception by doctors of all specialties

8.00 am-20.00pm

1.4. Call acceptance of calling a doctor

7.30 am-19.30pm

1.5. Accomplishment of calling a doctor

8.00 am-20.00pm

1.6. Accomplishment of medical appointments at home

7.30 am-20.00pm

2. In Saturday days:

2.1. Registry

8.30am- 15.00pm

2.2. Work of auxiliary services (laboratory, physical therapy, procedural, pre-medical, consulting(according to the sliding schedule), fluorographic(according to the sliding schedule), electrocardiogram cabinets, cabinet of registration of leaves of disability, day hospital)

9.00am- 15.00pm

2.3. Reception by doctors of all specialties (according to the sliding schedule)

9.00 am-15.00pm

2.4. Call acceptance of calling a doctor

8.30 am-14.30pm

2.5. Accomplishment of calling a doctor

9.00 am-15.00pm

2.6. Accomplishment of medical appointments at home

8.30 am- 18.00pm

3. In Sunday and holidays:

3.1.Duty doctor at home (for registration of the medical certificate on death)

9.00 am-15.00pm

3.2. Accomplishment of medical appointments at home

9.00 am- 18.00pm

Cabinet №

Devision

Full name of doctor

Working hours

Service area

 420

1

Doctor:

Kondratskaya A.A.

Midwife:

 information in the reference

Kuntsevshchina 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35, 37, 38, 39,40,42,44,46,48

  

 435

2

Doctor:Оlga.О.Мelnik

 

Midwife:E.D.Pashkevich

Odd dates 13.00pm–20.00pm

even dates 8.00am - 15.00pm

 Friday–no reception

Pritytsky 106, 112, 120, 122, 124, 126, 128, 132, 134, 136, 138, 150, 152, 160,158

Matusevich 53,55,57

418

3

Doctor:

Irina N.Gudova

Midwife:

Svetlana V.Zhinko

Odd dates 8.00am - 15.00pm

even dates 13.00pm–20.00pm

Thursday –no reception

Kuntsevshchina 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 30, 32, 36,                         Kuntsevshchina 4,6,7,9              Leshchinsky 3, 5, 7, 11, 13, 15

414

4

Doctor:
Natalya V.Gudkova

Midwife: N. I.Kovalchuk

Monday,Wednesday,Friday- 8.00am-15.00pm
Thursday -10.00am-17.00pm
Tuesday 13.00pm-20.00pm

Pritytsky 72, 80, 84, 86, 92, 94, 98, 100, 102, 104                     Leshchinsky  17, 23, 25, 27,29, 41, 43

419

5

Doctor:

Natalya N.Zabrodskaya

Midwife:

N. I Alexandrovа

Monday, Tuesday Wednesday,Friday
9.00am-16.00pm

Monday-13.00pm-20.00 pm

Briketa -all houses                     Pritytsky 78              Vyshelessky Lane 1-33               St. and Ln.Zhebraka 1-24      Matusevich 61,63,65,67,69        Volozhinsky 1-18                      Ivenetskaya1-22, st. and 

437

6

Doctor:Yliia S. Plaskonnaia

 Midwife: Daria S. Folitar

Odd dates 13.00pm–20.00pm

even dates 8.00am - 15.00pm

Nemanskaya 2,4,6,12,14,16,18, 20, 32, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48 , 50, 52         Nemanskaya 31,33,35,37,39,43,45 Kamennogorskaya 28,30,32,34

433

7

Doctor:

Victoria K.Predko

 Midwife:T.V.Savkina

Even dates 13.00pm-20.00pm
Odd dates 8.00am-15.00pm

Nemanskaya 3,3a,5,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25

Leshchinsky 31, 33, 35, 37, 39,45,47,49, 51, 53, 55

438

8

Doctor:

Tatiana P. Shumeiko

Midwife:

Odd dates 8.00am - 15.00pm

even dates 13.00pm–20.00pm

Kazimirovskaya 3,9,11,15,17,21,21a,27,29,31,33

Kamennogorskaya 6,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26

 

9

Doctor:

Midwife:

information in the reference

 

 

   

 

 

 
   

Doctor:

Alexandr N. Gavrilenko

06.05-12.05 no reception

information in the reference KPShM

228

 

Doctor:

Liliya.A.Sukhoverko

Midwife: O. M.Valko

Monday, Wednesday 13.30 pm- 20.00pm

Tuesday ,Thursday ,Friday 8.00am - 14.30pm

TEENAGE GYNECOLOGIST (Frunzensky district)

229

 

Doctor:

Zhanna.V.Hramtsova

Midwife:

Monday, Wednesday, Friday -8.00am-14.30pm
Tuesday ,Thursday -13.30pm-20.00pm

TEENAGE GYNECOLOGIST (Frunzensky district)

436

 

Head of a maternity welfare unit

Doctor:
Alla V.Voropayeva

Monday 11.30am - 15.00pm
Thursday, Friday 8.00 am- 15.00pm

Tuesday, the 2nd Friday of the month
13.30pm - 20.00pm

Wednesday - 8.30am-16.00pm

ON PRIVATE MATTERS

Tuesday 18.00pm - 20.00pm

Thursday 12.00 pm- 14.00pm

434

 

Olga I.Bendego

Chief midwife

Cabinet No. 434           ph. 390-65-28

 

Schedule of reception of therapists,district doctors of the 1st therapeutic department

the 1st therapeutic department

Head of the department Lyubov V.Grushevskaya cab. 305

Chief nurse Violetta A. Kernoga ph. 390-74-54

Area

Room

Full Name

Address

 

Mon.

Tues.

Wed.

Thu.

Fri.

1

429

Anna I. Kozlova

Nurse: Anastasiya O. Nefedova

Pritytskogo 72

Leshchinskogo 3, 5, 7

even dates/

odd dates

15-20

 

8-13

15-20

 

8-13

15-20

 

8-13

15-20

 

8-13

15-20

 

8-13

2

426

Natalya P. Gapeeva

Nurse: D.A. Bokaya

Pritytskogo 84

Leshchinskogo 11, 13,15, 17 (starting from apt. 212), 25

even dates/

odd dates

15-20

 

8-13

15-20

 

8-13

15-20

 

8-13

15-20

 

8-13

15-20

 

8-13

   3    4

318

Irina A. Dubitskaya

Nurse: Aleksandra Y. Kryzhevich

Pritytskogo 134, 136, 150, 152

Kuntsevshchina 6

Nemanskaya 2, 4, 6

even dates/

odd dates

15-20

 

9-15

15-20

 

9-15

15-20

 

9-15

15-20

 

9-15

9-15

 

9-15

4

___

5

431

Alesya I. Esemchik

Nurse: Vera V. Aleshkevich

Ul./pereulok

Vyshelesskogo, Zhebraka, Ivenetskaya, Volozhinskayaя

Pritytskogo 158, 160

Briketa 1, 3, 4, 5, 12, 16, 18, 20, 24, 26, 38

even dates/

odd dates

15-20

 

8-13

15-20

 

8-13

15-20

 

8-13

15-20

8-13

15-20

 

8-13

_6_

7

422

Petr B. Korneev

Nurse: Y.L. Gurinovich

Nemanskaya 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 32, 34

Nemanskaya 36, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46

Kazimirovskaya 9, 11

even dates/

odd dates

15-20

 

8-13

15-20

 

8-13

15-20

 

8-13

15-20

 

8-13

15-20

8-13

8

513

Lyudmila E. Pinchuk

Nurse: Lyudmila N. Khudinskaya

Kuntsevshchina 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 21, 23

even dates/

odd dates

15-20

 

8-13

15-20

 

8-13

15-20

 

8-13

15-20

 

8-13

15-20

 

8-13

9

318а

Inna V. Lebedkova

Nurse: Nadezhda V. Eliass

Kuntsevshchina 17, 19, 25, 27, 29

even dates/

odd dates

 

 

 

 

 

10

406

Gleb M. Leonenko

Nurse: Tatyana A. Beganskaya

Kuntsevshchina 31, 33, 35, 37

Nemanskaya 48, 50, 52

Kazimirovskaya 3

even dates/

odd dates

15-20

 

15-20

15-20

 

8-13

15-20

 

8-13

15-20

 

8-13

15-20

 

8-13

 

Schedule of reception of therapists,district doctors of the 2nd therapeutic department

the 2nd therapeutic department
Head of the department Tatyana V. Rozhnova
cab. 402 ph.392-56-21
Chief nurse

Area

Room

Full Name

Address

 

Mon.

Tues.

Wed.

Thu.

Fri.

11

441

Natalya A. Lilenko

Nurse Tereza R. Luzhinskaya

Kuntsevshchina 4

Pritytskogo 132, 138

even dates/

odd dates

8-13 

15-20

 8-13

15-20

 8-13

15-20

8-13 

15-20

8-13 

15-20

12

422

Anastasiya V. Alshevskaya

Physician Assistant: V.A. Fridrikhsberg

Kuntsevshchina 36, 32 (apt. 267 to apt. 389)

even dates/

odd dates

8-13

 

13-18

8-13

 

13-18

8-13

 

13-18

8-14

 

13-18

8-13

 

13-18

13

431

Ekaterina V. Shmat

Nurse: Irina M. Kupratsevich

Kuntsevshchina 30, 32 (starting from apt. 390 and further)

Pritytskogo 120, 122, 124, 126, 128

even dates/

odd dates

8-13

 

15-20

8-13

 

15-20

8-13

 

15-20

8-13

 

15-20

8-13

 

15-20

14

421

Tatyana I. Rudkovskaya

Nurse:

Pritytskogo 78 (apt. 1 to apt. 79), 80, 86, 92, 94, 98, 104

even dates/

odd dates

8-13

 

15-20

8-13

 

15-20

8-13

 

15-20

8-13

 

15-20

8-13

 

15-20

15

428

Tatyana S. Shostak

Nurse: Nina S. Lavrinovich

Pritytskogo 100, 106

even dates/

odd dates

8-13

 

13-18

8-13

 

13-18

8-13

 

13-18

8-13

 

13-18

8-13

 

13-18

16

402

Tatyana V. Rozhnova

Nurse:

Pritytskogo 102, 112

even dates/

odd dates

10-13

 

15-18

10-13

15-18

10-13

15-18

10-13

15-18

10-13

15-18

17

421

Tatyana I. Rudkovskaya

Nurse: V.O. Berezko

Pritytskogo 78 (starting from apt. 80 and further)

even dates/

odd dates

8-13

 

15-20

8-13

 

15-20

8-13

 

15-20

8-13

 

15-20

8-13

 

15-20

18

427

Yuliya V. Yashchuk

Physician Assistant: Veronika A. Krishtafovich

Nemanskaya 3, 5, 9, 11, 13, 15

even dates/

odd dates

8-13

 

15-20

8-13

 

15-20

8-13

 

15-20

8-13

 

15-20

8-13

 

15-20

19

427

Yuliya V. Yashchuk

Physician Assistant: Veronika A. Krishtafovich

Nemanskaya 3-a,

Kamennogorskaya 6, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18

even dates/

odd dates

8-13

15-20

8-13

15-20

8-13

15-20

8-13

15-20

8-13

15-20

20

407

Nikolai I. Bakhanovich

Nurse: Marina E. Migalenya

Kamennogorskaya 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30

even dates/

odd dates

9-14

 

14-19

9-14

14-19

9-14

14-19

9-14

14-19

9-14

14-19

 

Schedule of reception of therapists,district doctors of the 3hd therapeutic department

the 3hd therapeutic department

Head of the department Irina A.Buzenkova cab. 403

Chief nurse Lyudmila V.Abramovich ph. 256-89-76

Area

Room

FullName

Address

 

Mon.

Tues.

Wed.

Thu.

Fri.

21

411

Yuliya A. Korotkina

Nurse: Elena N. Tarasik

Leshchinskogo 17 (apt. 1 to apt. 211), 23, 27, 29

even dates/

odd dates

8-13

 

15-20

15-20

8-13

15-20

8-13

22

409

Olga G. Razumeeva

Nurse: Lyudmila N. Sakun

Leshchinskogo 37, 39, 47, 49, 51, 53, 55

even dates/

odd dates

8-13

 

15-20

15-20

8-13

15-20

8-13

23

  29

408

Konstantin S. Buev

Nurse: Nina E. Mudrogelova

Kuntsevshchina 40, 42, 44, 48

Nemanskaya 37, 39, 43, 45

Kazimirovskaya 15, 17

even dates/

odd dates

8-13

 

15-20

15-20

8-13

15-20

8-13

24

440

Ekaterina P. Balashevich

Nurse: Lyudmila P. Martinenok

Matusevicha 53, 55, 61, 69

even dates/

odd dates

8-13

 

15-20

15-20

8-13

15-20

8-13

25

401

Tatyana S. Severina

Nurse: Tatyana V. Malko

Kuntsevshchina 38

Leshchinskogo 33/2

Matusevicha 63, 65, 67

even dates/

odd dates

8-13

 

15-20

15-20

8-13

15-20

8-13

26

405

Tatyana P. Timofeeva

Nurse: I. Gedroit

Leshchinskogo 41, 43, 45

Matusevicha 57

even dates/

odd dates

8-13

 

15-20

15-20

8-13

15-20

8-13

27

404

Natalya N. Zenko

Nurse: Inna O. Lazyuk

Kuntsevshchina 32 (apt. 1 to apt. 266)

Leshchinskogo31 (building.1, 2, 3), 33/1, 35

even dates/

odd dates

8-13

 

15-20

15-20

8-13

15-20

8-13

_28_

430

Yuliya A. Karnilovich

Nurse: Olga S. Parshkova

Nemanskaya 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 31, 33, 35

Nemanskaya 37, 39, 43, 45

Kazimirovskaya 15, 17

even dates/

odd dates

8-13

 

15-20

15-20

8-13

15-20

8-13

30

411

 

Yuliya A. Korotkina

Nurse:Elena N. Tarasik

Kazimirovskaya 21-a, 21, 27, 29, 31, 33

Kamennogorskaya 32, 34

even dates/

odd dates

8-13

 

15-20

15-20

8-13

15-20

8-13

the 1st therapeutic department

No.

Room No.

Address

Physician

1

429

Pritytskogo 72

Leshchinskogo 3,5,7

Physician: A.I. Kozlova.

Nurse: A.O. Nefedova.

2

426

Pritytskogo 84

Leshchinskogo 11,13,15,17(с кВ.212),25

Physician: N.P. Gapeeva

Nurse: D.A. Bokaya

 3

___

 4

318

Pritytskogo 134,136,150,152

Kuntsevshchina 6

Pritytskogo 158,160

Nemanskaya 2,4,6

Physician: I.A. Dubitskaya

Nurse: A.Y. Kryzhevich

4

431

Ul./per. Vyshelesskogo

Zhebraka, Ivenetskaya

Volozhinskaya

Physician: A.I. Esemchik

Nurse: V.V. Aleshkevich

5

431

Briketa 1,3,4,5,12,16,18,20,24,26,38

Physician: A.I. Esemchik

Nurse: V.V. Aleshkevich

6

422

Nemanskaya 12,14,16,18,20,32,34

Physician: P.B. Korneev

Nurse: Y.L. Gurinovich

7

422

Nemanskaya 36,38,40,42,44,46

Kazimirovskaya 9,11

Physician: P.B. Korneev

Nurse: Y.L. Gurinovich

8

513

Kuntsevshchina 7,9,11,13,15,21,23

Physician: L.E. Pinchuk

Nurse: L.N. Khudinskaya

9

318-а

Kuntsevshchina  17,19,25,27,29

Physician: I.V. Lebedkova

Nurse: N.V. Eliass

10

406

Kuntsevshchina 31,33,35,37

Nemanskaya 48,50,52

Kazimirovskaya 3

Physician: G.M. Leonenko

Nurse: T.A. Beganskaya

 

the 2nd therapeutic department

Area No.

Room No.

Address

Physician

11

441

Kuntsevshchina  4

Pritytskogo 132, 138

Physician: N.A. Lilenko

Nurse: T.R. Luzhinskaya

12

422

Kuntsevshchina  36, 32 (267-389)

Physician: A.V. Alshevskaya

Physician Assistant: V.A. Fridrichsberg

13

431

Kuntsevshchina  30, 32 (390-450)

Pritytskogo 120, 122, 124, 126, 128

Physician: E.V. Shmat

Nurse: I.M. Kupratsevich

14

421

Pritytskogo 78 (1-79), 80, 86, 92, 94, 98, 104

Physician :T.I. Rudkovskaya

Physician Assistant: V.I. Berezko

15

428

Pritytskogo 100, 106

Physician: T.S. Shostak

Nurse: N.S. Lavrinovich

16

402

Pritytskogo 112, 102

Physician:Rozhnova T.P.

Nurse:

17

421

Pritytskogo 78 ( с 80)

Physician:T.I. Rudkovskaya

Physician Assistant: V.I. Berezko

18

427

Nemanskaya 3, 5, 9, 11, 13, 15

Physician: Y.V. Yashchuk

Physician Assistant: V.A. Krishtafovich

19

 

Nemanskaya 3а

Kamennogorskaya 6, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18

 Physician: Y.V. Yashchuk

Physician Assistant: V.A. Krishtafovich

20

407

Kamennogorskaya 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30

Physician: N.I. Bakhanovich

Nurse: M.E. Migalenya

 

the 3hd therapeutic department

Area No.

Room No.

Address

Physician

21

411

Leshchinskogo 17(1-211),  23, 27, 29,

Physician: Y.A. Korotkina

Nurse: E.N. Tarasik

22

409

Leshchinskogo 37, 39, 47, 49, 51, 53, 55

Physician: O.G. Razumeeva

Nurse: L.N. Sakun

23

408

Kuntsevshchina 40, 42, 44, 48

Physician: K.S.Buev

Nurse: N.E. Mudrogelova

24

440

Matusevicha 53, 55, 61, 69

Physician: E.P. Balashevich

Nurse: L.P. Martinenok

25

401

Kuntsevshchina 38

Leshchinskogo 33-2

Matusevicha 63, 65, 67

Physician: T.S. Severina

Nurse: T.V. Malko

26

405

Matusevicha 57

Leshchinskogo 41, 43, 45

Physician: T.P. Timofeeva

Nurse: I. Gedroit

27

404

Kuntsevshchina 32(1-266)

Leshchinskogo 31-1, 31-2, 31-3, 33-1, 35

Physician: N.N. Zenko

Nurse: I.O. Lazyuk

28

430

Nemanskaya 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 31, 33, 35

Appointment: Y.A. Karnilovich

Visits: L.V. Boyarintseva

Nurse: O.S. Parshkova

29

408

Nemanskaya 37, 39, 43, 45

Kazimirovskaya 15, 17

Appointment:  K.S.Buev

Visits: L.V. Boyarintseva

Nurse: O.S. Parshkova

30

411

 

Kazimirovskaya 21а, 21, 27, 29, 31, 33

Kamennogorskaya 32, 34

Appointment: Y.A. Korotkina

Nurse: E.N. Tarasik

Therapists

Full name

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Holiday

 

Note
 

 

Anna I.Kozlova

Odd dates 8 am -13 pm

even dates 15pm-20 pm

Odd dates 8 am -13 pm

even dates 15pm-20 pm

Odd dates 8 am -13 pm

even dates 15pm-20 pm

Odd dates 8 am -13 pm

even dates 15pm-20 pm

Odd dates 8 am -13 pm

even dates 15pm-20 pm

 

since 27.04 no reception

 

Lyudmila E.Pinchuk

Odd dates 8 am -13 pm

even dates 15pm-20 pm

Odd dates 8 am -13 pm

even dates 15pm-20 pm

Odd dates 8 am -13 pm

even dates 15pm-20 pm

Odd dates 8 am -13 pm

even dates 15pm-20 pm

Odd dates 8 am -13 pm

even dates 15pm-20 pm

 

 29.05-09.06

courses

 

 

Natalya P.Gapeeva

Odd dates 8 am -13 pm
even dates 15 pm -20 pm

Odd dates 8 am -13 pm
even dates 15 pm -20 pm

Odd dates 8 am -13 pm
even dates 15 pm -20 pm

Odd dates 8 am -13 pm
even dates 15 pm -20 pm

Odd dates 8 am -13 pm
even dates 15 pm -20 pm

no resception since 22.05.2017

 

 

 

Irina A.Dubitskaya

Odd dates 9 am -15pm

even dates 14pm-20pm

Odd dates 9 am -15pm

even dates 14pm-20pm

Odd dates 9 am -15pm

even dates 14pm-20pm

Odd dates 9 am -14pm

even dates 15pm-20pm

9 am -14pm

 

 

 

 

 

Pyotr B.Korneev

Odd dates 8 am -13pm
even dates 15pm-20pm

Odd dates 8 am -13pm
even dates 15pm-20pm

Odd dates 8 am -13pm
even dates 15pm-20pm

Odd dates 8 am -13pm
even dates 15pm-20pm

Odd dates 8 am -13pm
even dates 15pm-20pm

 

 

 

 

Inna V.Lebedkova

information in the reference

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alesya I.Esemchik

Odd dates 8 am -13pm
even dates 15pm-20pm

Odd dates 8 am -13pm
even dates 15pm-20pm

Odd dates 8 am -13pm
even dates 15pm-20pm

Odd dates 8 am -13pm
even dates 15pm-20pm

Odd dates 8 am -13pm
even dates 15pm-20pm

 

 

 

 

 

Odd dates 8 am -13pm
even dates 15pm-20pm

Odd dates 8 am -13pm
even dates 15pm-20pm

Odd dates 8 am -13pm
even dates 15pm-20pm

Odd dates 8 am -13pm
even dates 15pm-20pm

 

 

 

 

Gleb M.Leonenko

15pm-20pm

Odd dates 8am-13pm
even dates 15pm-20pm

Odd dates 8am-13pm

even dates 15pm-20pm

Odd dates 8am-13pm
even dates 15pm-20pm

Odd dates 8am-13pm
even dates 15pm-20pm

  10.04-19.04.2017 no reception   

 

Nikolay I.Bakhanovich

Odd dates 14pm-19pm

even dates 9am-14pm

Odd dates 14pm-19pm

even dates 9am-14pm

Odd dates 14pm-19pm

even dates 9am-14pm

Odd dates 15pm-19pm

even dates 9am-14pm

Odd dates 14pm-19pm

even dates 9am-14pm

 

no resception since 20.04.2017 

 

 

Anastasia V.Alshevskaya

even dates 9am-14pm
Odd dates 13pm-18pm

even dates 9am-14pm
Odd dates 13pm-18pm

even dates 9am-14pm
Odd dates 13pm-18pm

even dates 9am-14pm
Odd dates 13pm-18pm

even dates 9am-14pm
Odd dates 13pm-18pm

 

 

 

Tatyana S.Shostak

Odd dates 13pm-18pm
even dates 8am-13pm

Odd dates 13pm-18pm
even dates 8am-13pm

Odd dates 13pm-18pm
even dates 8am-13pm

Odd dates 13pm-18pm
even dates 8am-13pm

Odd dates 13pm-18pm
even dates 8am-13pm

     

 

 Natalya A.Lilenko

Odd dates 15pm-20pm
even dates 8am-13pm

Odd dates 15pm-20pm
even dates 8am-13pm

Odd dates 15pm-20pm
even dates 8am-13pm

Odd dates 15pm-20pm
even dates 8am-13pm

Odd dates 15pm-20pm
even dates 8am-13pm

 

 

 

 

 Ekaterina V.Shmat

Odd dates 15pm-20pm
even dates 8am-13pm

Odd dates 15pm-20pm
even dates 8am-13pm

Odd dates 15pm-20pm
even dates 8am-13pm

Odd dates 15pm-20pm
even dates 8am-13pm

Odd dates 15pm-20pm
even dates 8am-13pm

     

 

 

Odd dates 13pm-18pm

even dates 8am-13pm

Odd dates 15pm-20pm

even dates 8am-13pm

Odd dates 13pm-18pm

even dates 8am-13pm

Odd dates 13pm-18pm

even dates 8am-13pm

Odd dates 15pm-20pm

even dates 8am-13pm

 

 

 

 

Yulia V.Yashchuk

Odd dates 15pm-20pm
even dates 8am-13pm

Odd dates 15pm-20pm
even dates 8am-13pm

Odd dates 15pm-20pm
even dates 8am-13pm

Odd dates 15pm-20pm
even dates 8am-13pm

Odd dates 15pm-20pm
even dates 8am-13pm

   

 

 

even dates 8am-13pm

Odd dates 15pm-20pm

even dates 8am-13pm

Odd dates 15pm-20pm

even dates 8am-13pm

Odd dates 15pm-20pm

even dates 8am-13pm

Odd dates 15pm-20pm

even dates 8am-13pm

Odd dates 15pm-20pm

 

 

 

 

Natalya N.Zenko

Odd dates 8 am -13 pm

even dates 15pm-20 pm

15pm-20pm 8am-13pm 15pm-20pm 8am-13pm  

 

 

 

Konstantin S.Buev

 

Odd dates 8 am -13 pm

even dates 15pm-20 pm

 15pm-20pm  8am-13pm  15pm-20pm  8am-13pm  

 10.05,11.05,12.05 no resception

 

 

Elena P. Balashevich

Odd dates 8 am -13 pm

even dates 15pm-20 pm

15pm-20pm 8am-13pm 15pm-20pm 8am-13pm        

Tatyana S.Severina

Odd dates 8 am -13 pm

even dates 15pm-20 pm

 

15pm-20pm

 

8am-13pm

 

15pm-20pm

8am-13pm

 

 

Olga G. Razumeeva

Odd dates 8 am -13 pm

even dates 15pm-20 pm

15pm-20pm

8am-13pm

15pm-20pm

8am-13pm

    no resception since 10.05.2017

Tatyana P.Timofeeva

Odd dates 8 am -13 pm

even dates 15pm-20 pm

15pm-20pm

8am-13pm

15pm-20pm

8am-13pm

no resception since 02.05.2017

 

 

Tatyana I.Rudkovskaya

Odd dates 15pm-20pm
even dates 8am-13pm

Odd dates 15pm-20pm
even dates 8am-13pm

Odd dates 15pm-20pm
even dates 8am-13pm

Odd dates 15pm-20pm
even dates 8am-13pm

 Odd dates 15pm-20pm
even dates 8am-13pm

 

 courses since

11.05.2017

Yulia A.Karnilovich

Odd dates 8 am -13 pm

even dates 15pm-20 pm

15pm-20pm

8am-13pm

15pm-20pm

8am-13pm

 

 courses

05/01-05/05

 

Yulia A. Korotkina

Odd dates 8 am -13 pm

even dates 15pm-20 pm

15pm-20pm

8am-13pm

15pm-20pm

8am-13pm

 

 

 

Therapist, Head of the department

Full name

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Holiday

Note

head of the 2nd therapeutic department

Tatyana V. Rozhnova

 

Odd dates 18pm-20pm
even dates 8am-10am

 

 Odd dates 18pm-20 pm

Even dates 8am-10am

 

 

 

Irina A. Buzenkova

head of the 3hd therapeutic department

 

18.00pm-20.00pm

08.00am-10.00am

 

 

 

 

Lyubov V. Grushevskaya

head of the 1st therapeutic department

 

Odd dates 8am-10am even dates 18pm-20pm

 

even dates 18pm-20pm

Odd dates 8am-10am

 

 

27.04, 28.04 no reseption

Specialty

Full name

Reception Time

Holiday

Note

Recreation therapist

cabinet No. 234

Olga V.Zubarkova

Monday, Thursday 15.00pm-19.00pm

Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday 8.00am-13.00pm

 since 10.05  no reception

 

Head of ФТО

cabinet No. 209

Margarita M.Martynevskaya

Monday,Tuesday, Thursday 15.00pm-20.00pm

 Wednesday, Friday 8am-14pm;

 29.04.2017

8.00-14.00

Head of the department of prevention

cabinet No. 120

Yana Y.Pankratova


8.00am-13.00pm

 

 

Head of a maternity welfare unit

cabinet No. 436

Alla V.Voropayeva

Thursday , Friday 8am-14pm; Monday 11.30am-14.00pm
Tuesday, the 2nd Friday 13.30pm-20pm
WEDNESDAY - 8.30am-16.00pm

 27.04-28.04

no reception

 

Teenage gynecologist

Lilia A.Sukhoverka

Monday , Wednesday 13.30pm-20.00 pm

Tuesday, Thursday , Friday 08.00am-14.30pm

 

 

Gynecologist

Olga O.Melnik

Odd dates 8.00am-15.00pm
even dates 13.00pm-20.00pm

Friday - no reception

 

 

Gynecologist

Natalya V.Gudkova

Thursday -9.00am-17.00pm
Tuesday -13.00pm-20.00pm
Monday ,Wednesday, Friday -8.00am-15.00pm

 

 

Gynecologist

Natalya N.Zabrodskaya

Monday - 13.00pm-20.00pm

Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday - 9.00am-15.00pm

 

Gynecologist

Tatyana

Р.Shumeyko

Odd dates 13.00pm-20.00pm

even dates 8.00am-14.00pm

 

 

 

Gynecologist

(carries out only the КПШМ )

Alexandr N.

Gavrilenko

Monday 13.00pm-20.00pm

Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday 8.00am-15.00pm

 06.05-12.05 no reception

 

Teenage gynecologist

Zhanna V.

Hramtsova

Monday, Wednesday, Friday 8.00am-14.00pm
Tuesday; Thursday 13.30pm-20.00pm

 

 

Gynecologist

Yulia S. Plaskonnaya

even dates 13.00pm-20.00pm

Odd dates 8.00am-15.00pm

 

Gynecologist

Irina

N.Gudova

even dates 8.00am - 15.00pm

Odd dates 13.00pm-20.00pm
Thursday- no reception;

 

 

Ophthalmologist

Olga A.Gradovich

even dates 15.00pm-20.00pm

Odd dates 8.00am-12.00pm

 

since 27.02 no reception

Ophthalmologist

 E.D.Dubanevich

information in the reference

 

 

Ophthalmologist

Olga N.Kurak

even dates 08.00am-13.00pm

Odd dates 15.00pm-20.00pm

since 18.04 no reception

Gynecologist

Victoria

K.Predko

even dates 13.00pm-20.00pm
Odd dates 08.00am-15.00pm

 

 

Neurologist

Anastasia

A.Fedus

information in the reference

 

since 17.04 no reception

Neurologist

Eduard

E.Shankov

even dates 14.00pm-20.00pm

Odd dates 8.00am-14.00pm

 

 

Neurologist

Katherina

I.Kent

even dates 8.00am-14.00pm
Odd dates 14.00pm-20.00pm

 

 

Head of surgical department

Anna V.Ermakovich

information in the reference

 

 

Surgeon

 

Odd dates 13.00pm-20.00pm

even dates 08.00am-15.00pm

 

 

Surgeon

Yulia

I.Teteronok

even dates 13.00pm-20.00pm
Odd dates 8.00am-15.00pm

 

 29.04.2017

8.00am-14.00pm

Surgeon

 

information in the reference

 

 

Traumatologist

Dmitriy

S.Ivanov

Odd dates 13.00pm-20.00pm
even dates 8.00am-15.00pm

 24.05-30.06

 

Traumatologist

 

 daily 8.00am -15.00pm

 

 

Endocrinologist

Elena

L.Yozhikova

information in the reference

 

 since 26.04 no reception

02.05.no reception

Endocrinologist

Zhanna A.

Semenyuk

Monday, Thursday 14.00pm-20.00pm

Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday 8.00am-14.00pm

 

 

Pre-medical cabinet

Cabinet№№124, 126,122

Daily 7.00am-20.00pm

 

 

Physical therapy

Cabinet №325

Cabinet№307

Daily 8.00am-20.00pm

 

information in the reference

Mammography

Cabinet 705

Odd dates 08.00-13.30
even dates 14.30-19.30
DELIVERY of RESULTS in 705-A Monday, Wednesday, Friday -8.00am-10.40am
Tuesday, Thursday-17.00pm-19.45pm

 

 

Otorhinolaryngologist

Anastasia S.Samuseva

information in the reference

 

 courses 15.05-13.06

Otorhinolaryngologist

Marina

А. Barashkova

information in the reference

 

 

 

Otorhinolaryngologist

Alla E.Knotko

even dates 8.00am-12.00am

 

 29.04 no reception

     

 

 

       
 

 

 

 

HISTORY OF POLICLINIC

Health care facility «Сity policlinic №26" is establishment of primary link of the medical and sanitary help of Healthcare Committee of Minsk City Executive Committee on the organization of access qualified medical care to adult population.

Today the policlinic covers the area of service with the population more than 81300 people. Power of policlinic – 850 visits per shift.

In more detail

Video

All video

Information for patient

26 th city clinic 'was founded in April 1995. Clinic is an institution of primary health care Health Committee Minsk city executive committee on the organization of access to qualified medical care to the adult population of the city of Minsk and Belarus. Clinic serves a population of 80,000 people.

Dear Patient 

In order to save your time to order coupons to doctors and district can narrow specialists via the Internet:http://www.talon.by/minsk-26gp/
Independently by contacting the clinic through the self-service terminal, located on the first floor in the lobby clinic. 
Conducted pre-entry for an indefinite term in the reference table with a personal visit and by phone: 

+375 17 256-85-65, +375 17 313-77-99, +375 17 392-56-18, 

м.т. + 375 29 316-68-73 
Coupons medical practitioners, specialists, obstetrician-gynecologists are issued throughout the day from 7.00 to 20.00 in the call center. 
In the absence of coupons in the table references you can contact the offices of first-aid reception (№№ 124, 125, 126), where you will be provided with medical assistance and, if necessary, provided with medical reception. 
Call your doctor at home, please call: +375 17 313-25-68, +375 17 380-25-08. 

  м.т. +375 44 570-08-59 (Velcom)

Convenience "Hotline" in answering machine mode for information about the abuses and violations in health care organizations: 
"26-city clinic" -
+375 17 313-25-97

"Hotline" Health Committee Mingorispolkom (+375 17 396-45-65)-organized to receive anonymous complaints about existing cases of corruption offenses in the committee and its subordinate organizations. To use the phone - non-answering machine mode. .

Phone Anti-Corruption Commission administration of the Frunze district of Minsk

+375 17 204-73-68 

Telephone "hot line" clinics:

+375 17 313-89-45 Monday to Friday from 08:00 to 16:30

+375 17 315-19-90 Monday to Friday 16:30 to 20:00

"Hotline" Health Committee of Minsk Executive Committee is open daily from 09:00 to 20:00 (lunch from 13:00 to 14:00), Saturday and Sunday - the weekend.

"Hot Line" Committee organized
by phone. +375 17 285-00-10 Monday-Thursday from 09:00 to 17:30 (lunch from 13:00 to 14:00), Friday from 09:00 to 16:30; 
by phone. +375 17 294-11-04 Monday-Thursday from 17:30 to 20:00 and Friday from 16:30 to 20:00.


Dear visitors! 
We invite you to a general medical examinations (dispensary examination of the adult population of the service area clinics) 

The study carried out for the citizens: 

  • 18-29: measurement of blood pressure, body mass index (BMI), a complete blood count (erythrocyte sedimentation rate, white blood cells, hemoglobin), urine, blood glucose (if indicated), chest X-ray, examination gynecologist and breast cancer for women; 
  •   30-39: measurement of blood pressure, body mass index (BMI), a complete blood count (ESR, WBC, hemoglobin), urine glucose and blood cholesterol (by prescription), chest X-ray, ECG, examination gynecologist and breast cancer for women; 
  •   40 years and older: the measurement of blood pressure, body mass index (BMI), a complete blood count (erythrocyte sedimentation rate, white blood cells, hemoglobin), urinalysis, blood glucose, chest X-ray, examination gynecologist and breast cancer for women, assessment of the risk of cardiovascular disease (CVD ) in table SCORE, measurement of intraocular pressure, examination of the prostate in men. 

              To pass the dispensary examination you should contact the first aid cabinet №№ 124, 125, 126 or to a local doctor-therapist.