Schedule of work of a maternity welfare unit

Cabinet №

Devision

Full name of doctor

Working hours

Service area

 438

1

Doctor:Е.О.Мelnik

Midwife:

 information in the reference

 

Kuntsevshchina 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35, 37, 38, 39,40,42,44,46,48

  

 435

2

Doctor:Kondratskaya Ekaterina.A.

 

Midwife:E.D.Pashkevich

Odd dates 13.00pm–20.00pm

even dates 8.00am - 15.00pm

Pritytsky 106, 112, 120, 122, 124, 126, 128, 132, 134, 136, 138, 150, 152, 160,158

Matusevich 53,55,57

418

3

Doctor:

Irina N.Gudova

Midwife:

Svetlana V.Zhinko

Odd dates 8.00am - 15.00pm

even dates 13.00pm–20.00pm

Thursday –no reception

Kuntsevshchina 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 30, 32, 36,                         Kuntsevshchina 4,6,7,9              Leshchinsky 3, 5, 7, 11, 13, 15

414

4

Doctor:
Natalya V.Gudkova

Midwife: N. I.Kovalchuk

Monday,Wednesday,Friday- 8.00am-15.00pm
Thursday -10.00am-17.00pm
Tuesday 13.00pm-20.00pm

Pritytsky 72, 80, 84, 86, 92, 94, 98, 100, 102, 104                     Leshchinsky  17, 23, 25, 27,29, 41, 43

419

5

Doctor:               Natalya N.Zabrodskaya

no resception since 03/10/2017

Midwife:                     N. I Alexandrovа

Monday, Tuesday Wednesday,Friday
9.00am-16.00pm

Monday-13.00pm-20.00 pm

Briketa -all houses                     Pritytsky 78              Vyshelessky Lane 1-33               St. and Ln.Zhebraka 1-24      Matusevich 61,63,65,67,69        Volozhinsky 1-18                      Ivenetskaya1-22, st. and 

437

6

Doctor:Yliia S. Plaskonnaia

 Midwife: Daria S. Folitar

Odd dates 13.00pm–20.00pm

even dates 8.00am - 15.00pm

Nemanskaya 2,4,6,12,14,16,18, 20, 32, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48 , 50, 52         Nemanskaya 31,33,35,37,39,43,45 Kamennogorskaya 28,30,32,34

433

7

Doctor: Ekaterina S. Turovetc

 Midwife:T.V.Savkina

Even dates 13.00pm-20.00pm
Odd dates 8.00am-15.00pm

Nemanskaya 3,3a,5,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25

Leshchinsky 31, 33, 35, 37, 39,45,47,49, 51, 53, 55

420

8

Doctor: Tatiana P. Shumeiko

Midwife:

Odd dates 8.00am - 15.00pm

even dates 13.00pm–20.00pm

Kazimirovskaya 3,9,11,15,17,21,21a,27,29,31,33

Kamennogorskaya 6,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26

 433

9

Doctor:

Midwife:

information in the reference

 

 

   

 

 

 
 417  

Doctor:

Alexandr N. Gavrilenko

information in the reference KPShM

228

no resception  18.10

Doctor:

Liliya.A.Sukhoverko

Midwife: O. M.Valko

Monday, Wednesday 13.30 pm- 20.00pm

Tuesday ,Thursday ,Friday 8.00am - 14.30pm

TEENAGE GYNECOLOGIST (Frunzensky district)

229

 

Doctor:

Zhanna.V.Hramtsova

Midwife:

Monday, Wednesday, Friday -8.00am-14.30pm
Tuesday ,Thursday -13.30pm-20.00pm

TEENAGE GYNECOLOGIST (Frunzensky district)

 

436

no resception since 16/10/2017 

Head of a maternity welfare unit

Doctor:
Alla V.Voropayeva

Wednesday, Monday, Friday                           8.00 am- 15.00pm

Tuesday, Thursday
13.30pm - 20.00pm

ON PRIVATE MATTERS

Tuesday 18.00pm - 20.00pm

 

434

 

Olga I.Bendego

Chief midwife

Cabinet No. 434        

  ph. 390-65-28