Расписание работы врачей-терапевтов

Терапевты

ФИО

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Отпуск

Примечание

Козлова Анна Игоревна

н/ч 8-13

ч/ч 15-20

н/ч 8-13

ч/ч15-20

н/ч 8-13

ч/ч15-20

н/ч 8-13

ч/ч15-20

н/ч 8-13

ч/ч15-20

 

 

Пинчук Людмила Евгеньевна

н/ч 8-13
ч/ч 15-20

н/ч 8-13
ч/ч15-20

н/ч 8-13
ч/ч15-20

н/ч 8-13
ч/ч15-20

н/ч 8-13

ч/ч15-20

 

 

 

 

н/ч 8-13
ч/ч 15-20

н/ч 8-13
ч/ч15-20

н/ч 8-13
ч/ч15-20

н/ч 8-13
ч/ч15-20

н/ч 8-13
ч/ч15-20

 

 

 

 

н/ч 8-13

ч/ч 15-20

н/ч 8-13

ч/ч15-20

н/ч 8-13

ч/ч15-20

н/ч 8-13

ч/ч15-20

н/ч 8-13

ч/ч15-20

 

 

 

Дубицкая Ирина Анатольевна

н/ч 9-15

ч/ч 15-20

н/ч 9-15

ч/ч15-20

н/ч 9-15

ч/ч15-20

н/ч 9-14

ч/ч15-20

н/ч9-15

ч/ч 15-20

 19.10 нет приема

 

Корнеев Петр Борисович

н/ч 8-13
ч/ч 15-20

н/ч 8-13
ч/ч15-20

н/ч 8-13
ч/ч15-20

н/ч 8-13
ч/ч15-20

н/ч 8-13
ч/ч15-20

 

 

Лебедкова Инна Валерьевна

информация в справке

 

 

 

 

 

 

Есемчик Алеся Игоревна

н/ч 8-13
ч/ч 15-20

н/ч 8-13
ч/ч15-20

н/ч 8-13
ч/ч15-20

н/ч 8-13

ч/ч15-20 

н/ч 8-13
ч/ч15-20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Леоненко Глеб Михайлович

н/ч 8-13
ч/ч15-20

н/ч 8-13
ч/ч15-20

н/ч 8-13
ч/ч15-20

н/ч 8-13
ч/ч15-20

н/ч 8-13
ч/ч15-20

курсы с 28.08 на 4 месяца 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Трофимова Юлия Владимировна


н/ч 15-20
ч/ч 8-13

 н/ч 15-20
ч/ч 8-13

 н/ч 15-20
ч/ч 8-13

 н/ч 15-20
ч/ч 8-13

 н/ч 15-20
ч/ч 8-13

 

 

Шостак Татьяна Святославовна

н/ч 13-18
ч/ч 8-13

н/ч13-18
ч/ч 8-13

н/ч13-18
ч/ч 8-13

н/ч13-18
ч/ч 8-13

н/ч13-18
ч/ч 8-13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Шмат Екатерина Владимировна

н/ч 15-20
ч/ч 8-13

н/ч15-20
ч/ч 8-13

н/ч15-20
ч/ч 8-13

н/ч15-20
ч/ч 8-13

н/ч15-20
ч/ч 8-13

 

 

 Бурак     Алина Владимировна

н/ч 15-20
ч/ч 8-13

н/ч15-20
ч/ч 8-13

н/ч15-20
ч/ч 8-13

н/ч15-20
ч/ч 8-13

н/ч15-20
ч/ч 8-13

с 21 09 по 19.10 -курсы 

 

 

ч/ч 8-13

н/ч 15-20 

ч/ч8-13

н/ч15-20 

ч/ч8-13

н/ч15-20 

ч/ч8-13

н/ч15-20 

ч/ч8-13

н/ч15-20 

   

Ящук          Юлия Владимировна

ч/ч 8-13
н/ч 15 -20

ч/ч 8-13
н/ч15-20

ч/ч 8-13
н/ч15-20

ч/ч 8-13
н/ч15-20

ч/ч 8-13
н/ч15-20

 

 

 

ч/ч 8-13

н/ч 15-20 

ч/ч 8-13

н/ч15-20

ч/ч 8-13

н/ч 15-20

ч/ч8-13

н/ч15-20 

ч/ч8-13

н/ч15-20 

 

 

 Рудковская Татьяна Игоревна

ч/ч 8-13

н/ч 15-20

 ч/ч8-13

н/ч15-20

 ч/ч8-13

н/ч15-20

 ч/ч8-13

н/ч15-20

 ч/ч8-13

н/ч15-20

 

 

 

 Зенько Наталия Николаевна

н/ч 8-13

ч/ч15-20

15-20

 

8-13

 

15-20

8-13

 

 

 Маркевич  Анна Ивановна

н/ч 8-14

ч/ч14-20

14-20

8-14

15-20

8-14

с 21.09 по 19.10 курсы 

 

Курпаченко Юлия Александровна

н/ч 8-13

ч/ч15-20

15-20

8-13

15-20

8-13

 

 

 

Макрицкая Мария Ивановна

н/ч 8-13

ч/ч15-20

15-20

8-13

15-20

8-13

 

 

 Буев Константин Сергеевич

ч/ч15-20

н/ч 8-13

15-20

8-13

15-20 

8-13

18.10,20.10-прием с 11.00 

 

Луцкая Анастасия Владимировна 

н/ч 8-13

ч/ч15-20

15-20

8-13

15-20

8-13

 с 23.10-курсы

 

 Разумеева Ольга Георгиевна

н/ч 8-13

ч/ч13-18

13-18

8-13

15-20

8-13

с 8.11-17.11-отпуск 

 

 

Балашевич Елена Петровна

н/ч 8-13

ч/ч15-20

15-20 8-13 15-20 8-13

 

 
             
               
               

Терапевт, зав. отделения

ФИО

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Отпуск

Примечание

Куприянец Татьяна Петровна

 зав. 2 т/о

 

н/ч 18-20
ч/ч8.30-10.30

 

 н/ч 18-20
ч/ч8.30-10.30

 

 

 

Бузенкова Ирина Аркадьевна зав.3 т/о

 

18.00-20.00

08.00-10.00

 

 

 

 

Грушевская Любовь Васильевна зав.1 т/о

 

н/ч 8-10

ч/ч18-20

 

ч/ч 18-20

н/ч 8-10